Papua New Guinea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port Moresby

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port Moresby. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port Moresby with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,6545,999
BustAfghanistan 9,8876,144
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8516,121
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,4845,894
FarahAfghanistan 10,1076,281
GardizAfghanistan 9,4955,901
GhazniAfghanistan 9,5675,945
HeratAfghanistan 10,1426,302
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,5375,926
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,4095,847
KabulAfghanistan 9,5235,918
KandaharAfghanistan 9,7496,058
KhostAfghanistan 9,4245,856
KunduzAfghanistan 9,6095,971
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,9526,184
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7586,064
North SalangAfghanistan 9,5625,942
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0776,262
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,8866,143
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7746,074
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,1106,283
ShkoderAlbania 13,7748,559
TiranaAlbania 13,7838,565
VloreAlbania 13,8388,599
AdrarAlgeria 16,0369,965
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,2969,505
AlgiersAlgeria 15,2919,502
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,9289,276
BatnaAlgeria 15,1029,384
BecharAlgeria 16,0249,957
BejaiaAlgeria 15,1519,415
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,09410,001
BiskraAlgeria 15,1969,443
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,3999,569
ChlefAlgeria 15,4669,611
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,0519,353
DjanetAlgeria 15,2509,476
DjelfaAlgeria 15,4039,572
El GoleaAlgeria 15,6429,720
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,1719,427
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,4759,616
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,3079,512
In AmenasAlgeria 15,1279,400
In SalahAlgeria 15,8219,831
MilianaAlgeria 15,3939,565
OranAlgeria 15,6479,723
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,0419,968
SkikdaAlgeria 14,9989,320
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,6879,748
TebessaAlgeria 14,9719,303
TimimounAlgeria 15,9309,899
TindoufAlgeria 16,73310,398
TouggourtAlgeria 15,2509,477
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,6042,861
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4654,017
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,0529,353
HuamboAngola 14,1138,770
LuandaAngola 14,5309,029
LuenaAngola 13,7318,533
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3588,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6897,264
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6747,254
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6597,245
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1427,545
ByrdAntarctica 9,0375,616
DavisAntarctica 8,1985,094
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7377,293
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6894,778
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,4278,965
AzulArgentina 14,1558,796
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8568,610
BarilocheArgentina 13,1578,176
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,4228,962
CeresArgentina 14,6449,100
ChamicalArgentina 14,3248,901
ChepesArgentina 14,2268,840
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9678,058
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7489,165
CórdobaArgentina 14,3828,937
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,3778,934
CorrientesArgentina 15,0509,352
EsquelArgentina 13,0158,087
EzeizaArgentina 14,3988,947
FormosaArgentina 15,1929,440
General PicoArgentina 14,0388,723
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,5619,048
JuninArgentina 14,2978,884
La PlataArgentina 14,4168,958
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,0069,325
La RiojaArgentina 14,3668,927
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1958,821
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3547,677
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1689,426
Malarg EArgentina 13,7028,514
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,2878,257
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,1528,794
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,3908,942
MendozaArgentina 13,9558,672
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,9638,677
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,8639,236
NeuquenArgentina 13,5128,396
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,2188,835
OranArgentina 15,0259,337
ParanaArgentina 14,5679,052
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,9439,286
PehuajoArgentina 14,1268,778
PergaminoArgentina 14,3758,933
PigeArgentina 13,9468,666
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,3738,932
PosadasArgentina 15,2219,459
PresidenciaArgentina 14,9989,320
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8898,631
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4098,954
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5579,046
ReconquistaArgentina 14,8429,223
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,2308,843
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3817,693
RivadaviaArgentina 15,0509,352
RosarioArgentina 14,4508,979
SaltaArgentina 14,8109,203
San AntonioArgentina 13,5238,403
San LuisArgentina 14,0868,753
San RafaelArgentina 13,8508,607
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9348,659
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,6669,114
SarmientoArgentina 12,9038,018
TrelewArgentina 13,3028,266
TucumanArgentina 14,6789,121
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1427,545
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,2718,868
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,5339,031
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,1088,767
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,7587,306
GeorgetownAscension Island 17,21210,695
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9721,847
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1182,559
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,1341,326
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2161,377
AmberleyAustralia 2,1041,307
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,2951,426
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,0911,299
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8561,775
CairnsAustralia 843524
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,8841,792
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9402,448
CedunaAustralia 2,8821,791
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8911,175
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,441896
Cobar MoAustralia 2,4561,526
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 666414
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,4011,492
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9271,819
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,6801,044
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8131,126
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4993,417
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5381,577
East SaleAustralia 3,1891,982
Esperance (po)Australia 3,7482,329
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7472,329
EssendonAustralia 3,1551,961
ForrestAustralia 3,0931,922
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,1401,951
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0152,495
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,6481,645
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3241,444
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,7142,308
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,7202,312
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,310814
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5692,218
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,5712,219
LavertonAustralia 3,1701,970
LearmonthAustralia 3,8062,365
LongreachAustralia 1,588987
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,587986
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,7471,707
Low HeadAustralia 3,5162,185
Mackay MoAustralia 1,317818
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,1183,180
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2202,001
MeekatharraAustralia 3,5692,218
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,1481,956
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,1631,966
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8071,744
Mount GambierAustralia 3,2141,997
Mount IsaAustralia 1,500932
Norfolk IslandAustralia 3,0691,907
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,129701
Nowra RanAustralia 2,8571,775
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9081,807
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6882,292
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,3611,467
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0732,531
Port HedlandAustralia 3,2962,048
RichmondAustralia 2,7121,685
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,589987
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,7561,712
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,7471,707
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8031,120
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,8021,120
Thursday Island MoAustralia 562349
TibooburraAustralia 2,2891,423
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,093679
WaggaAustralia 2,8611,778
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5043,420
WilliamtownAustralia 2,6411,641
Willis Island M.O.Australia 818509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4182,124
WoomeraAustralia 2,6441,643
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1781,353
GrazAustria 13,8578,611
InnsbruckAustria 14,1148,771
KlagenfurtAustria 13,9518,669
LinzAustria 13,8778,623
SalzburgAustria 13,9778,685
ViennaAustria 13,7338,534
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,0178,710
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3817,072
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6037,210
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4857,137
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5987,207
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,7978,573
LerwickUk 13,7988,574
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4767,131
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4237,098
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5357,168
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3797,071
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4117,091
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3927,079
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4387,107
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5367,169
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5797,195
Horta, FaialAzores 16,75510,412
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,78710,431
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,67310,361
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,9919,315
MuharraqBahrain 11,1206,910
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9914,344
DhakaBangladesh 7,1734,458
CharnocksBarbados 17,07710,612
BrestBelarus 13,0818,129
GomelBelarus 12,6027,831
GrodnoBelarus 12,9968,076
MinskBelarus 12,7647,931
MogilevBelarus 12,6097,836
VitebskBelarus 12,5587,803
BrusselsBelgium 14,3018,887
D’UccleBelgium 14,3018,887
OstendeBelgium 14,3458,914
Belize CityBelize 13,9658,678
BeninBenin 16,12810,022
BohiconBenin 16,17410,051
CotonouBenin 16,12810,022
KandiBenin 16,10510,008
NatitingouBenin 16,27310,112
ParakouBenin 16,13310,025
SaveBenin 16,13910,029
BermudaBermuda 15,8649,858
La PazBolivia 15,1689,426
Santa CruzBolivia 15,5099,638
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,7878,568
FrancistownBotswana 12,6057,833
MaunBotswana 13,0518,110
TshaneBotswana 13,0138,086
AimoresBrazil 16,67410,361
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,51810,886
AltamiraBrazil 17,44610,841
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,70310,379
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,19510,064
ApodiBrazil 18,24811,340
AracajuBrazil 17,70411,001
AracuaiBrazil 16,91810,513
AragarcasBrazil 16,47710,239
AraxaBrazil 16,43710,214
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,97411,169
BageBrazil 14,9459,287
BambuiBrazil 16,43810,214
BarbacenaBrazil 16,39910,190
BarbalhaBrazil 18,01811,196
BarcelosBrazil 16,48310,243
BarraBrazil 17,46110,851
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,85411,095
BarreirasBrazil 17,26210,727
BelémBrazil 17,89811,122
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,52910,271
BelterraBrazil 17,21710,699
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,60210,938
Bom JesusBrazil 15,3749,554
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,23110,708
BrasiliaBrazil 16,75210,410
BrevesBrazil 17,69710,997
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,52710,270
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,27310,112
CabroboBrazil 17,89111,118
CaceresBrazil 16,0739,988
CaetiteBrazil 17,18810,681
Campina GrandeBrazil 18,13211,268
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,9239,895
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,7279,773
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,17610,052
Campos SalesBrazil 18,00311,187
CanavieirasBrazil 17,14310,653
CaparaoBrazil 16,54010,278
CapinopolisBrazil 16,38710,183
CaratingaBrazil 16,60710,320
CaravelasBrazil 16,91210,509
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,11810,637
CarolinaBrazil 17,54110,900
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,7779,804
CataguasesBrazil 16,42110,204
CatalaoBrazil 16,52210,267
CatanduvaBrazil 16,18410,057
CaxiasBrazil 18,04011,211
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,2919,502
Ceara MirimBrazil 18,31311,380
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,38410,181
ChapecoBrazil 15,4239,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,45810,227
CipoBrazil 17,64710,966
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,33110,770
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,64110,341
CordeiroBrazil 16,36310,168
CorrentinaBrazil 17,14610,655
CorumbaBrazil 15,8449,846
CoximBrazil 16,0839,994
CrateusBrazil 18,17211,292
CuiabaBrazil 16,23110,086
CuritibaBrazil 15,7499,786
DiamantinaBrazil 16,71610,387
DiamantinoBrazil 16,29610,126
DouradosBrazil 15,7539,789
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,24010,091
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,0979,381
EspinosaBrazil 17,08510,617
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,53811,519
FloraniaBrazil 18,22911,328
FlorestaBrazil 17,91011,129
FlorianoBrazil 17,88711,115
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,5629,670
FormosaBrazil 16,81010,446
FortalezaBrazil 18,41211,441
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,4659,610
FrancaBrazil 16,31610,139
GaranhunsBrazil 17,93711,146
GoianiaBrazil 16,59410,312
GoiasBrazil 16,61010,322
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,71410,386
GrajauBrazil 17,74311,026
GuairaBrazil 15,6199,706
GuaramirangaBrazil 18,34211,398
GuaratingaBrazil 17,01210,571
IbiriteBrazil 16,51610,263
IguatuBrazil 18,11611,257
IlheusBrazil 17,23310,709
ImperatrizBrazil 17,68510,990
IndaialBrazil 15,6039,696
IpameriBrazil 16,55610,288
IraiBrazil 15,3859,560
IreceBrazil 17,50010,875
ItaberabaBrazil 17,42910,830
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,84810,470
ItaitubaBrazil 17,02710,581
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,78610,431
ItaperunaBrazil 16,46710,233
ItapevaBrazil 15,9129,888
ItirucuBrazil 17,35910,787
ItuacuBrazil 17,26410,728
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7999,817
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,9389,904
JacobinaBrazil 17,57010,918
JaguaruanaBrazil 18,34111,397
Joao PessoaBrazil 18,16211,286
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,65910,352
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,35910,166
LavrasBrazil 16,35310,162
LencoisBrazil 17,39110,807
LinharesBrazil 16,71110,385
LondrinaBrazil 15,8539,851
MacapaBrazil 17,73911,023
MacauBrazil 18,34211,398
MaceioBrazil 17,86711,103
MachadoBrazil 16,27210,111
ManausBrazil 16,69010,371
MarabaBrazil 17,56710,917
MaringaBrazil 15,8099,824
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,33510,772
Monte AzulBrazil 17,07610,611
Monte SantoBrazil 17,69110,994
MonteiroBrazil 18,03211,205
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,86210,478
Morada NovaBrazil 18,28611,363
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,53710,898
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,33210,149
ObidosBrazil 17,19810,687
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,87111,105
ParacatuBrazil 16,67210,360
ParanaBrazil 17,05910,601
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7729,801
ParanaibaBrazil 16,20010,067
ParintinsBrazil 17,04210,590
ParnaibaBrazil 18,30311,374
Passo FundoBrazil 15,3249,523
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,55310,286
PaulistanaBrazil 17,85411,095
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,83611,084
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,03610,587
PeixeBrazil 17,05910,601
PetrolinaBrazil 17,75611,034
PicosBrazil 17,94311,150
PiraiBrazil 16,24910,098
PirenopolisBrazil 16,68710,369
PompeuBrazil 16,55910,290
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,6719,738
Porto De MozBrazil 17,52910,892
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,5849,684
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0189,954
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,2069,449
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,17410,672
PosseBrazil 17,00010,564
QuixeramobimBrazil 18,23511,331
RecifeBrazil 18,05711,221
RemansoBrazil 17,65810,973
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5809,682
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,24510,095
Rio NegroBrazil 15,6579,729
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,38010,179
SalvadorBrazil 17,44010,837
Santa MariaBrazil 15,1219,397
SantaremBrazil 17,25310,721
SantosBrazil 16,0249,958
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,15010,036
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,23710,711
Sao GoncaloBrazil 18,11811,258
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,4359,591
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1779,431
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,26410,106
Sao LuisBrazil 18,17211,292
Sao MateusBrazil 16,79210,435
São PauloBrazil 16,0569,977
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,21810,078
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5389,656
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,65610,971
SerrinhaBrazil 17,57510,921
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,56510,294
SobralBrazil 18,33111,391
SoureBrazil 17,93611,146
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,39710,811
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7679,177
SurubimBrazil 18,06811,228
TaguatingaBrazil 17,15710,662
TarauacaBrazil 15,3769,555
TauaBrazil 18,10211,249
TefeBrazil 16,20310,069
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,83310,460
TeresinaBrazil 18,05511,220
TiriosBrazil 17,33210,770
TorresBrazil 15,3379,531
TracuateuaBrazil 18,06011,223
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,0709,986
TriunfoBrazil 18,00411,188
TucuruiBrazil 17,63610,959
TuriacuBrazil 18,14711,277
UaupesBrazil 16,0819,993
UbatubaBrazil 16,12210,019
UberabaBrazil 16,37110,173
VassourasBrazil 16,28210,118
VicosaBrazil 16,48310,243
VitoriaBrazil 16,60610,319
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,16110,664
Ze DocaBrazil 17,98211,174
BurgasBulgaria 13,1358,162
LomBulgaria 13,4268,343
PlevenBulgaria 13,3348,286
PlovdivBulgaria 13,3638,304
SadovoBulgaria 13,3488,295
SandanskiBulgaria 13,4998,388
SofiaBulgaria 13,4558,361
VarnaBulgaria 13,0808,128
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,58810,308
BurundiBurundi 12,9918,073
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2323,252
SiemreapCambodia 5,4173,366
BatouriCameroon 14,7869,188
DoualaCameroon 15,2859,498
GarouaCameroon 14,9549,293
MamfeCameroon 15,3639,547
MarouaCameroon 14,8679,239
NgaoundereCameroon 14,9159,268
NkoundjaCameroon 15,2019,446
YaoundeCameroon 15,0869,375
YokoCameroon 15,0229,335
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8296,729
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8746,758
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4856,515
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,3329,527
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7797,320
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,1788,189
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0518,110
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,4138,956
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8956,770
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,2177,592
Banff, AbCanada 11,3267,038
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0008,700
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,8269,213
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5177,157
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6987,891
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0726,880
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1708,806
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3376,423
Brandon, MbCanada 12,4357,727
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2427,608
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,1588,176
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,21310,075
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5357,168
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4337,105
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6827,259
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,2988,263
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,9998,078
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,5338,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,9216,786
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,6389,096
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Chapais, QcCanada 14,0918,757
Charlo, NbCanada 14,7039,137
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,0139,329
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,0089,326
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Chatham, NbCanada 14,8259,213
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5017,769
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,6008,451
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,3718,930
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,5337,788
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0676,877
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,7837,943
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6677,250
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,7538,546
Comox, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5337,167
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,7717,936
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6077,213
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,9379,282
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,4017,706
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,0379,344
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,8697,997
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,2918,881
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9378,039
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9268,654
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4587,120
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4647,124
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4617,122
Edson, AbCanada 11,2677,001
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4766,510
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,0897,512
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2357,603
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3896,456
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7127,278
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1987,580
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5757,193
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5897,201
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9156,783
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5207,159
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0126,843
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5167,156
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0046,838
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2927,017
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8359,219
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8489,227
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,3518,296
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,1769,431
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,5857,821
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7286,666
Golden, BcCanada 11,2286,977
Goose, NfCanada 14,5459,039
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8038,577
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1146,907
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0089,326
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,9879,313
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1356,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1119,390
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0969,381
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,1198,773
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,5479,039
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9468,666
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3027,023
Hope, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9376,797
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,3638,304
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,5476,554
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,3518,296
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4477,113
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5817,197
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9826,824
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,6428,477
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,6408,476
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Kenora, OnCanada 12,8277,971
Kingston, OnCanada 14,3048,889
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3316,420
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3017,023
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,8168,586
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3948,945
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,9777,442
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,5548,423
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3727,067
Langara, BcCanada 10,2006,339
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1638,180
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5247,161
London, OnCanada 14,0358,722
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7367,915
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,1957,578
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,4397,729
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2298,842
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6947,267
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3116,407
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4366,485
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6707,252
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7226,663
Moncton, NbCanada 14,9379,282
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,5539,044
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4458,976
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4268,964
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0347,478
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,6588,487
Morden, MbCanada 12,5847,820
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0768,747
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,2108,830
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7166,659
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,7579,170
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,0778,747
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7746,695
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8177,344
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9978,698
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3078,890
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3088,891
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2086,965
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2887,636
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0326,856
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1618,800
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1798,811
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0478,107
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,1039,385
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4986,523
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,5547,801
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,9837,446
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8616,749
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3676,442
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2337,602
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8127,340
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4939,006
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4407,109
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,8257,970
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0987,518
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0957,516
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8127,340
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Roberval, QcCanada 14,3268,902
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3679,549
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6777,256
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9269,275
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2546,372
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,5577,803
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,7849,187
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9287,412
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6398,475
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,1498,793
Scott, SkCanada 11,7837,322
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,5379,033
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1169,393
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5619,048
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4206,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9378,039
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,9858,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3757,068
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,0479,351
Summerside, PeCanada 14,9589,295
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8847,385
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8767,380
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1809,433
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,1017,519
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3736,446
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2657,622
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5167,156
Thompson, MbCanada 12,4177,716
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2268,219
Timmins, OnCanada 13,7538,546
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5836,576
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,1368,784
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,1178,772
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2448,852
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9728,061
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,0949,380
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,7157,280
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0138,708
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7716,693
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5557,181
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6407,233
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7476,678
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7196,661
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,2958,883
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,0728,745
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5856,577
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2656,378
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9598,674
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9328,657
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6257,845
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,1057,522
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,0229,335
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3657,063
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2327,601
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,26910,731
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,28410,741
SalCape Verde 18,67611,606
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,3308,905
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,9358,659
AbecheChad 14,1658,802
FayaChad 14,3418,912
MoundouChad 14,6549,106
N’DjamenaChad 14,7909,190
AntofagastaChile 14,5269,027
AricaChile 14,8659,237
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7437,919
ChicoChile 12,6897,885
ChillanChile 13,4598,364
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3788,313
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2628,863
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6937,888
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6368,474
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,7409,160
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,8266,728
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9797,444
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,0148,708
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0878,132
ParronChile 13,7268,530
Puerto AysenChile 12,7317,911
Puerto MonttChile 13,0208,091
Punta ArenasChile 12,1947,578
QuinteroChile 13,7698,556
SantiagoChile 13,7838,565
SewellChile 13,7608,551
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2548,236
ValdiviaChile 13,1388,164
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2208,215
VallenarChile 14,1548,795
ValparaisoChile 13,7938,571
AltaiChina 8,6005,344
BeijingChina 6,3463,943
ChangchunChina 6,3253,930
ChangduChina 6,9814,338
ChangshaChina 5,5863,472
ChengduChina 6,4153,986
ChongqingChina 6,1393,815
DuianChina 7,2234,488
ErlianChina 6,8904,282
GanzhouChina 5,2483,261
GuangzhouChina 5,1623,208
HaikouChina 5,2043,234
HailarChina 7,0564,385
HamiChina 7,9534,942
HetanChina 8,6945,402
JiuquanChina 7,4194,610
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0945,651
KashiChina 9,1075,659
KunmingChina 6,1603,828
LanzhouChina 6,7944,222
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4064,602
NanchangChina 5,4023,357
NanjingChina 5,5093,423
NanningChina 5,5453,446
PingbianChina 5,7933,600
QingdaoChina 5,7903,598
QiqiharChina 6,7244,179
RuoqiangChina 8,1275,050
ShanghaiChina 5,2893,286
ShantouChina 4,9353,067
ShenyangChina 6,1823,842
TaiyuanChina 6,3513,947
TaoyuanChina 4,7582,957
TengchongChina 6,5274,056
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4185,231
Xi’AnChina 6,3183,926
XichangChina 6,3713,959
YanjiChina 6,0873,783
YichangChina 5,8823,655
YinchuanChina 6,8124,233
YiningChina 8,8785,517
ZhengzhouChina 6,0483,758
ZhijiangChina 5,7583,578
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9629,298
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0169,331
AraucaColombia 15,8339,839
BarranquillaColombia 15,4199,581
Benito SalasColombia 15,2649,485
BogotáColombia 15,4239,584
Camilo DazaColombia 15,6479,723
El CaranoColombia 15,1699,426
Las GaviotasColombia 15,7749,802
MatecanaColombia 15,2529,478
PeralesColombia 15,3099,513
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,17510,051
Rafael NunezColombia 15,3379,531
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6709,116
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4809,619
VanguardiaColombia 15,4729,614
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6289,711
YariguiesColombia 15,4969,629
MoroniComoros 11,2927,017
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3878,940
LimonCosta Rica 14,5149,019
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3168,896
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3988,947
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,9998,699
DubrovnikCroatia 13,8628,614
SibenikCroatia 13,9808,687
SplitCroatia 13,9508,669
ZagrebCroatia 13,8788,624
CamagueyCuba 15,0179,332
CasablancaCuba 14,5389,034
HavanaCuba 14,5369,033
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0549,976
FamagustaCyprus 12,7227,905
LarnacaCyprus 12,7537,925
LimassolCyprus 12,8087,959
NicosiaCyprus 12,7807,942
BrnoCzech Republic 13,6668,492
ChebCzech Republic 13,8888,630
MosnovCzech Republic 13,5478,418
PragueCzech Republic 13,7718,558
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5248,404
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9838,689
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4568,983
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9538,049
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4898,382
CopenhagenDenmark 13,5408,414
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,4228,341
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,7658,554
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,7378,536
MarstalDenmark 13,6988,512
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,6138,459
OdenseDenmark 13,6668,492
RandersDenmark 13,6158,460
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,4458,355
StudsgårdDenmark 13,6958,510
TønderDenmark 13,7768,561
TylstrupDenmark 13,5708,432
TystofteDenmark 13,6298,469
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,5178,400
VestervigDenmark 13,6768,498
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7347,292
Melville HallDominica 16,84910,470
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,7769,803
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9289,898
AzuaDominican Republic 15,8009,818
BaniDominican Republic 15,8539,851
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,7749,802
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9179,891
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8749,865
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,8049,821
CotuiDominican Republic 15,8629,857
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6889,748
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,7279,773
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7229,770
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9819,931
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,8359,840
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9579,916
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0179,953
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,7059,759
ImbertDominican Republic 15,7969,816
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,8069,822
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6939,752
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,9899,936
La VegaDominican Republic 15,8199,830
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,9199,893
LuperonDominican Republic 15,7609,793
MichesDominican Republic 15,9739,926
MocaDominican Republic 15,8149,827
MoncionDominican Republic 15,7489,786
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,6889,748
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,8999,880
NaguaDominican Republic 15,8859,871
NeybaDominican Republic 15,7389,780
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,7109,763
PimentelDominican Republic 15,8619,856
PoloDominican Republic 15,7589,792
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,8039,820
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,7059,759
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8559,853
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,8389,842
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9589,917
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9389,904
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,8269,835
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9419,906
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,8889,873
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,7769,803
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,8319,838
San JuanDominican Republic 15,7549,789
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0239,957
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9129,888
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,7949,814
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,7269,772
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,8979,879
TamayoDominican Republic 15,7609,793
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,8639,857
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,8829,869
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,7139,764
YamasaDominican Republic 15,8779,866
YasicaDominican Republic 15,8039,820
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,8246,726
CanarEcuador 14,7329,154
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6419,098
IzobambaEcuador 14,8339,218
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7549,169
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6589,109
MilagroEcuador 14,6739,118
OtavaloEcuador 14,8799,246
PichilingueEcuador 14,7169,145
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6099,078
PuyoEcuador 14,8689,239
QuitoEcuador 14,8469,225
RumipambaEcuador 14,8129,204
San GabrielEcuador 14,9379,282
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,1368,163
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9098,022
AswanEgypt 12,9028,018
AsyutEgypt 13,0718,122
BahariyaEgypt 13,2688,245
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0478,108
CairoEgypt 13,0088,083
DabaaEgypt 13,2808,252
DakhlaEgypt 13,2848,255
El ArishEgypt 12,7687,934
El TorEgypt 12,8057,957
FarafraEgypt 13,3698,308
HelwanEgypt 13,0168,088
HurguadaEgypt 12,8047,956
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9248,031
KhargaEgypt 13,1278,157
KosseirEgypt 12,7537,925
LuxorEgypt 12,9098,022
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,3918,321
MinyaEgypt 13,0918,135
Port-SaidEgypt 12,9188,027
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6887,884
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7337,912
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,8878,008
SalloumEgypt 13,5808,438
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,5888,444
SohagEgypt 13,0068,082
St. KatrineEgypt 12,7627,930
TahrirEgypt 13,0708,122
TantaEgypt 13,0408,103
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7958,572
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8738,621
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8168,585
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8648,615
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,3869,561
AsmaraEritrea 12,2317,601
AssabEritrea 11,8007,333
MassawaEritrea 12,1777,567
TallinEstonia 12,7117,899
TartuEstonia 12,6627,869
VilsandiEstonia 12,9048,019
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1737,565
GonderEthiopia 12,3647,683
NegeleEthiopia 12,0367,479
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8057,957
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,7998,575
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,8168,586
Laucala BayFiji 3,5032,177
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,3912,107
NandiFiji 3,3912,107
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,8552,396
HelsinkiFinland 12,6757,877
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,6517,861
JoensuuFinland 12,3227,657
JokioinenFinland 12,7007,892
JyvskylFinland 12,5207,780
KajaaniFinland 12,3457,671
KuopioFinland 12,4057,708
KuusamoFinland 12,2087,586
LappeenrantaFinland 12,4577,741
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9118,023
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,6987,890
OuluFinland 12,4157,715
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,2487,611
TampereFinland 12,6557,864
TurkuFinland 12,7757,938
VaasaFinland 12,6677,871
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,5889,065
BiarritzFrance 15,1739,429
BordeauxFrance 15,0229,335
BrestFrance 14,9349,280
CaenFrance 14,6769,120
ChateaurouxFrance 14,7339,155
DijonFrance 14,5069,014
GourdonFrance 14,9049,261
GrenobleFrance 14,6039,075
Le MansFrance 14,7389,158
LilleFrance 14,3858,939
LyonFrance 14,6189,083
MarseilleFrance 14,7479,164
MontpellierFrance 14,8209,209
NancyFrance 14,3438,913
NantesFrance 14,8969,256
NiceFrance 14,6009,073
ParisFrance 14,5559,045
PerpignanFrance 14,9479,288
StrasbourgFrance 14,2688,866
ToulonFrance 14,7219,148
ToulouseFrance 14,9839,311
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,79511,058
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,58310,926
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,79511,058
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,82711,078
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,63210,957
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0675,013
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,6384,125
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,6384,125
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7744,831
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3595,195
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3684,579
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,8774,274
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5824,712
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2715,140
BitamGabon 15,0559,355
CocobeachGabon 15,2349,467
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,7379,158
LambarnGabon 15,1219,396
LastourvilleGabon 14,8509,228
LibrevilleGabon 15,2409,470
MakokouGabon 14,8699,240
MayumbaGabon 14,9959,318
MitzicGabon 15,0199,333
MkamboGabon 14,7649,175
MoandaGabon 14,7699,178
MouilaGabon 15,0049,324
Port-GentilGabon 15,2819,496
TchibanGabon 14,9749,305
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6218,464
BanjulGambia 18,19511,306
SukhumiGeorgia 12,0297,475
TbilisiGeorgia 11,7207,283
BerlinGermany 13,6948,509
BrockenGermany 13,8888,630
CologneGermany 14,1478,791
DresdenGermany 13,7438,540
ErfurtGermany 13,9188,649
EssenGermany 14,1178,772
FichtelbergGermany 13,8328,596
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,1078,767
GeisenheimGermany 14,1568,797
GorlitzGermany 13,6708,495
HamburgGermany 13,8048,578
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,8058,578
HannoverGermany 13,8988,636
HelgolandGermany 13,8788,624
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,1058,765
KarlsruheGermany 14,1948,820
KasselGermany 13,9868,691
KonstanzGermany 14,2278,841
LeipzigGermany 13,8098,581
LindenbergGermany 13,6618,489
MagdeburgGermany 13,8138,583
MunichGermany 14,0228,714
MünsterGermany 14,0438,727
NeustrelitzGermany 13,6538,484
NurembergGermany 14,0008,700
NurnbergGermany 14,0028,701
PotsdamGermany 13,7128,521
RostockGermany 13,6588,487
SchleswigGermany 13,7698,556
StuttgartGermany 14,1618,800
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,2478,853
ZugspitzeGermany 14,1298,780
AccraGhana 16,39610,189
KumasiGhana 16,57010,297
TamaleGhana 16,51710,264
GibraltarGibraltar 15,9549,914
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,3068,268
AthensGreece 13,5688,431
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,5728,434
ChiosGreece 13,3508,296
CorfuGreece 13,8338,596
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,6728,496
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,5048,391
IoanninaGreece 13,7578,549
KalamataGreece 13,7378,536
KerkiraGreece 13,8338,596
Kythira IslandGreece 13,6728,496
LamiaGreece 13,6498,481
LarissaGreece 13,6288,468
LemnosGreece 13,4028,328
LimnosGreece 13,3878,319
MethoniGreece 13,7718,557
MilosGreece 13,5368,412
MitiliniGreece 13,2958,262
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,2988,264
NaxosGreece 13,4468,355
PatrasGreece 13,7278,530
RhodesGreece 13,2258,218
SamosGreece 13,3008,264
Skiros IslandGreece 13,4758,374
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,5958,448
ThessalonikiGreece 13,5568,424
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,6918,508
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,8148,584
AasiaatGreenland 13,2648,242
AmmassalikGreenland 13,7578,549
AputiteqGreenland 13,5278,406
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,4817,756
FrederikshbGreenland 14,0108,706
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,4318,346
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,2388,226
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,1848,193
JakobshavnGreenland 13,2388,226
JulianehbGreenland 14,2088,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,4728,372
Kap TobinGreenland 13,1928,198
NanortalikGreenland 14,2838,876
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,1708,805
NordGreenland 11,9537,427
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,7498,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2547,615
Prins Christian SundGreenland 14,3208,899
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,4728,372
UpernavikGreenland 12,8017,955
UummannaqGreenland 13,0738,124
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,81310,448
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,81310,448
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7258,529
BokeGuinea 18,04211,212
ConakryGuinea 17,91311,132
FaranahGuinea 17,60010,937
KankanGuinea 17,44110,838
KindiaGuinea 17,83211,081
KissidougouGuinea 17,52610,891
LabeGuinea 17,76511,040
MacentaGuinea 17,45610,848
MamouGuinea 17,74611,027
NzerekoreGuinea 17,31610,760
SiguiriGuinea 17,42410,827
BissauGuinea-Bissau 18,11711,258
GeorgetownGuyana 17,20810,693
TimehriGuyana 17,19310,684
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6429,720
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1014,413
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8954,285
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0184,361
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7924,221
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6583,516
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0124,357
CatacamasHonduras 14,2188,836
CholutecaHonduras 14,0848,752
La CeibaHonduras 14,1198,774
La MesaHonduras 14,0048,702
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4488,978
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9128,645
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0798,749
TelaHonduras 14,0538,733
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0433,134
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0423,133
BudapestHungary 13,5908,445
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,5808,439
DebrecenHungary 13,4108,333
KeszthelyHungary 13,7468,542
MiskolcHungary 13,4458,355
PecsHungary 13,7108,520
SzegedHungary 13,5678,431
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,7638,552
AkureyriIceland 13,6598,488
DalatangiIceland 13,6328,471
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,7608,550
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,8608,613
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,5488,419
ReykhólarIceland 13,7338,534
ReykjavíkIceland 13,8738,621
StykkisholmurIceland 13,7788,562
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,9328,658
AgraIndia 8,4835,271
AhmedabadIndia 8,8745,514
AkolaIndia 8,3655,198
AllahabadIndia 8,0725,016
AmritsarIndia 8,9285,548
BangaloreIndia 8,0815,022
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,4705,263
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4794,648
BikanerIndia 8,9565,565
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8104,853
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1364,434
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1364,434
DaltonganjIndia 7,7974,845
DarbhangaIndia 7,7114,792
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9654,328
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9574,323
DumkaIndia 7,5054,664
DwarkaIndia 9,2085,722
GoaIndia 8,5435,309
GuwahatiIndia 7,1904,468
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1205,046
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,5515,313
JagdalpurIndia 7,8134,855
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3304,555
KotaIndia 8,6235,358
KozhikodeIndia 8,2255,111
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7775,454
LudhianaIndia 8,8055,472
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,3665,199
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4175,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,7385,430
MusulipatnamIndia 7,8074,851
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,1785,082
New DelhiIndia 8,6105,350
PambanIndia 7,8094,853
PuneIndia 8,6235,358
SagarIndia 8,3005,157
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0135,601
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,0314,991
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,0314,991
VeravalIndia 9,0415,618
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6394,747
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,1981,366
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,4742,159
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,4612,772
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5921,611
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7611,716
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,7401,081
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5683,460
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 758471
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2683,273
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,3222,685
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 1,066663
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2312,008
AbadanIran 11,3917,079
ArakIran 11,2747,006
BabolsarIran 11,0376,859
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5696,568
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3267,038
Bandar LengehIran 10,7116,656
BirjandIran 10,3926,458
BushehrIran 11,1326,918
ChahbaharIran 10,1176,287
DezfulIran 11,3897,078
EsfahanIran 11,0836,887
IranshahrIran 10,1456,304
KermanIran 10,5586,561
KermanshahIran 11,5187,157
Khoram AbadIran 11,4097,089
MashhadIran 10,4126,470
OroomiehIran 11,7157,280
RamsarIran 11,2156,969
RashtIran 11,3117,029
SemnanIran 10,9576,809
ShahroudIran 10,8306,730
ShirazIran 10,9666,814
TabrizIran 11,6077,213
TeheranIran 11,1486,927
YazdIran 10,8356,733
ZahedanIran 10,1716,321
ZanjanIran 11,4087,089
BaghdadIraq 11,7847,323
BasraIraq 11,4387,107
BelmulletIreland 14,6409,097
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,6729,118
ClaremorrisIreland 14,6539,106
ClonesIreland 14,5449,038
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,5919,067
CorkIreland 14,8049,199
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,8099,202
DublinIreland 14,5789,059
KilkennyIreland 14,6949,131
Malin HeadIreland 14,4418,974
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,6829,124
ShannonIreland 14,7469,163
ValentiaIreland 14,8669,238
EilatIsrael 12,6717,874
HaifaIsrael 12,6457,858
JerusalemIsrael 12,6327,850
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6617,868
AlbengaItaly 14,5149,019
AlgheroItaly 14,6959,132
AmendolaItaly 14,0918,756
AnconaItaly 14,1598,799
ArezzoItaly 14,2878,878
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,0278,716
BergamoItaly 14,3148,895
BolognaItaly 14,2698,867
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,1618,800
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,1598,799
BrindisiItaly 13,9528,670
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,7109,141
CameriItaly 14,3908,942
CampobassoItaly 14,1718,806
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,6259,088
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,6829,123
Cape FrascaItaly 14,7309,153
Cape MeleItaly 14,5169,021
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,1898,817
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,3108,892
CerviaItaly 14,2168,834
CiampinoItaly 14,3168,896
Cimone MountainItaly 14,3298,904
Cisa PassItaly 14,3678,928
CivitavecchiaItaly 14,3608,924
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,1038,763
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,3348,908
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 14,0868,753
DecimomannuItaly 14,7119,142
DobbiacoItaly 14,0878,754
FalconaraItaly 14,1708,806
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,3148,895
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,1078,766
FonniItaly 14,6519,104
FrontoneItaly 14,2218,837
FrosinoneItaly 14,2708,868
GelaItaly 14,3958,945
GenoaItaly 14,4448,976
GhediItaly 14,2898,880
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,0298,718
GrazzaniseItaly 14,2388,847
GrossetoItaly 14,3808,936
GrottaglieItaly 14,0028,701
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,5829,061
GuidoniaItaly 14,2958,883
IstranaItaly 14,1518,794
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,5929,068
LatinaItaly 14,3048,889
LatronicoItaly 14,1298,780
LecceItaly 13,9548,671
M. CalamitaItaly 14,4298,966
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,0468,728
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,2428,850
MilanItaly 14,3558,920
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,3818,936
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,3918,943
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,2298,842
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,5909,066
PadovaItaly 14,1818,812
Paganella MountainItaly 14,1978,822
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,4278,965
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,4418,974
PantelleriaItaly 14,5929,068
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,3228,900
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,6589,109
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,2588,860
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,1668,803
PiacenzaItaly 14,3568,921
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,3788,935
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,2048,827
Ponza IslandItaly 14,3308,905
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,1228,776
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,3338,907
PrizziItaly 14,4348,970
RadicofaniItaly 14,3228,900
Resia PassItaly 14,1968,821
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,2038,826
RivoltoItaly 14,0728,744
Rolle PassItaly 14,1408,786
RomeItaly 14,3158,896
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,3428,912
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,0518,731
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,5539,043
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,0668,741
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,9548,671
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,3848,939
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,6709,116
Scuro MountainItaly 14,1298,780
SigonellaItaly 14,3258,901
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,0168,710
TarvisioItaly 14,0088,704
TermoliItaly 14,1258,778
TorinoItaly 14,4828,999
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,4778,996
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,5029,012
TrevicoItaly 14,1508,793
TrevisoItaly 14,1488,792
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,0398,724
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,4849,001
UdineItaly 14,0548,734
Ustica IslandItaly 14,4138,956
VeniceItaly 14,1448,789
VeronaItaly 14,2518,856
VicenzaItaly 14,1978,822